ვებგვერდი მზადების პროცესშია

ჰოკეის
ფედერაცია

18 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    2
    4

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/30/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             36
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 05:45 15 44 9 10:23 14 2 hooking 10:23 12:23
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 22:57 22 4              
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 22:34 99 98 17 44:12 7 2 elbow 44:12 46:12
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 27:45 99 98 44 54:00 99 2 hi stick 54:00 56:00
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       3 39:15 98 99              
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili       4 47:51 17 7 99            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                              
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21     -
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 0 3 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 0 0 2       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 150 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino junior

    3
    0

    Fiery crusaders junior

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/30/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             35
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 26:45 8 7 33 11:23 9 2 elbow 11:23 13:23
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 54:17 98 33 27 22:15 12 2 hi stick 22:15 24:15
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 59:11 21 13 7            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze                 12:35 35 2 hooking 12:35 14:35
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                 53:11 28 2 triping 53:11 54:17
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                                      
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 1 2       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 1 0 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 73 Goal Judge:            

17 - ტური

  • Mimino junior

    3
    2

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/29/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             34
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 13:45 7 98 8 25:45 33 2 Trip 25:45 26:59
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 42:56 98 13 33 38:45 8 2 elbow 38:45 40:45
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 57:18 77 8 10            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                                      
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 06:59 99 8 7 57:38 7 2 boarding 57:38 59:38
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 26:59 17 98              
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 21 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 2       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 0 2 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 89 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    1
    3

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/29/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             33
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 54:12 11 7   18:13 12 2 hi stick 18:13 20:13
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                            
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                            
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 13:14 14 15 4 53:21 17 2 elbow 53:21 54:12
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 27:12 15 9              
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze       3 32:53 14 55 23            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 1       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 1 2 0       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 163 Goal Judge:            

16 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    2
    1

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/24/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             32
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 05:12 17 15 19 20:57 19 2 elbow 20:57 21:45
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 46:45 17 9 25            
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 21:45 98 8 13 45:39 10 2 boarding 45:39 46:45
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev                 57:21 23 2 triping 57:21 59:21
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian                            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 1       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 1 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 0 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 0 1 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 114 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    3
    1

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/24/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             31
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 18:45 11 7 35 04:34 12 2 trip 04:34 06:34
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili       2 30:56 9 8 11 16:56 7 2 elbow 16:56 18:56
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze       3 44:14 75 10 7            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                                      
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                                      
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                            
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 47:56 98 99 7 17:38 7 2 elbow 17:38 18:45
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava                            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 21 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 0 1       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 2 0 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 162 Goal Judge:            

15 - ტური

  • Mimino junior

    3
    0

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/23/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             30
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 03:57 21 98 8 18:34 4 2 elbow 18:34 20:34
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 09:26 13 27 33 30:57 21 2 Trip 30:57 32:57
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 57:49 7 3              
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin                 2:49 14 2 trip 02:49 03:57
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 2 0 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 68 Goal Judge:            

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    3
    1

    Fiery crusaders junior

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/23/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             29
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 10:12 99 98 17 45:57 27 2 hi stick 45:57 46:34
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       1 22:56 99 7 98            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       1 45:49 7 17 98            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 21 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 46:34 8 10 5 13:45 12 2 elbow 13:45 15:45
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                            
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                                      
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                                      
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 0 1       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 0 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 143 Goal Judge:            

14 - ტური

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    2
    3

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/25/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             27
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 18:45 99 98 7 30:34 3 2 elbow 30:34 32:34
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 22:34 7 99   47:56 44 2 hi stick 47:56 48:30
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 11:23 21 8 33 17:32 23 2 hooking 17:32 18:45
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 43:47 13 98 27            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 48:30 8 33 21            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 1 0 2       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 0 0       1 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 133 Goal Judge:            

13 - ტური

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    0
    3

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/24/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             26
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze                 9:23 14 2 elbow 9:23 10:23
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                     28:56 3 2 hi stick 28:56 30:13
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                                      
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                                      
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 10:23 8 4 21 45:34 4 2 elbow 45:34 47:34
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 30:13 21 33 13            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 56:13 13 7 27            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                                      
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                            
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 1 1 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 150 Goal Judge:            

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    1
    2

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/24/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             25
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 04:45 99 98 17 13:16 4 2 holding 13:16 15:13
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava                            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 23:12 14 15 4 34:12 4 2 holding 34:12 36:12
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 34:12 18 9 14 52:45 4 2 hi stick 52:45 54:45
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze       3 45:34 4 23 55            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   B 0 2 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 0 1 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 59 Goal Judge:            

12 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    1
    3

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/11/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             24
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 06:34 14 23 9 13:23 30 2 hooking 13:23 15:23
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 10:32 99 17 98 03:12 13 2 elbow 03:12 05:12
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 18:56 7 17   50:12 4 2 hi stick 50:12 52:12
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       3 23:12 99 98   57:13 8 2 Hi Stick 57:13 58:18
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 88 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21     -
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 1 1 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 1 0 2       6 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 87 Goal Judge:            

11 - ტური

  • Mimino junior

    3
    4

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/10/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             22
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 03:12 13 98 33 12:23 4 2 hooking 12:23 14:23
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 22:23 8 27 33            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 59:34 7 21 27            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                                      
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 14:56 99 17 9 02:25 11 hi stick elbow 02:25 03:12
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 35:27 98 99 17            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       3 38:45 7 3 12            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili       4 56:32 99 98              
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 2 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 97 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    2
    1

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/10/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             21
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 05:34 8 11 7 30:45 4 2 hi stick 30:45 32:45
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili       2 34:54 11 14 10 44:12 12 2 elbow 44:12 46:12
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                                      
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                                      
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                                      
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                            
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 18:37 15 4 17 45:27 4 2 hi stick 45:27 47:27
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                 50:26 30 2 hooking 50:26 52:26
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 0 0 2       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 102 Goal Judge:            

10 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    2
    4

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/28/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             20
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 09:45 15 14   07:59 9 2 elbow 07:59 09:59
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 26:57 9 22 14 38:13 14 2 hi stick 38:13 39:42
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 10:17 98 33 10 18:34 3 2 hi stick 18:34 20:34
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 18:20 27 33 1            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 39:43 8 7 13            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani       4 55:45 7 8 98            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 2 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 81 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    2
    3

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/28/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             19
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 45:13 8 10 14 32:12 11 2 elbow 32:!2 32:12
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili       2 47:56 14 8 9 45:23 10 2 hooking 45:23 45:59
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                                      
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                                      
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 16:56 99 17 98 10:13 75 2 elbow 10:13 12:13
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 20:29 99 98 17 54:12 27 2 hooking 54:12 56:12
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       3 28:36 7 3              
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 2       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 1 2 0       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 1 0 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 150 Goal Judge:            

9 - ტური

  • Mimino junior

    5
    1

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/27/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             18
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 05:45 13 7 33 08:43 3 2 hi stick 08:43 10:43
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 16:56 7 13 21            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 26:43 33 27 98            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani       4 36:58 98 8 13            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian       5 49:34 8 4 65            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60.00
                                      Goalies 1 0    
                                             
                                             
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 17:56 15 18 10 25:45 4 2 hi stick 25:45 26:43
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                 43:12 75 2 hooking 43:12 45:12
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                       mip 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 2 2 1       5 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 1 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 48 Goal Judge:            

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    1
    2

    Fiery crusaders junior

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/27/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             17
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 12:48 99 17 98 17:22 21 2 hooking 17:22 18:03
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava                            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 18:03 28 7 9 47:23 3 2 boarding 47:23 49:23
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili       2 47:39 11 4 35            
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                            
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                            
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                            
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                            
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                            
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                                      
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                                      
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                                      
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                                      
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 1 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 76 Goal Judge:            

8 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    3
    2

    Fiery crusaders junior

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/14/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             16
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 10:23 14 4 17 32:45 4 2 hi stick 32:45 34:45
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 13:45 22 10 15 45:13 10 2 hooking 45:13 47:13
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze       3 49:15 44 15 4            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 16:56 10 4   04:34 11 2 Elbow 04:34 06:34
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili       2 26:34 8 11 4 12:23 4 2 hi stick  12:23 13:45
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                                      
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                                      
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                                      
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                                      
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                            
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 2 0 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 2 0       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 158 Goal Judge:            

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    1
    2

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/14/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             15
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 07:48 17 13 98 26:45 32 2 hooking 26:45 27:45
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava                 34:45 99 2 elbow 34:45 36:45
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 12:34 27 98 8 03:12 3 2 elbow 03:12 05:12
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 27:45 13 21 7            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian                            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 0 2 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 151 Goal Judge:            

7 - ტური

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    1
    3

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/13/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             14
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 33:13 8 11 7 12:34 4 2 elbow 12:34 14:34
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                                      
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                                      
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                                      
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                                      
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                                      
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                                      
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                                      
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 16:34 13 8 21 32:23 4 2 Delay 32:23 34:23
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 27:56 98 27 33            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 56:45 27 33 7            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 1 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 1 1 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 54 Goal Judge:            

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    3
    0

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/13/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             13
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 14:34 99 98 17 02:12 3 2 elbow 02:12 04:12
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 28:12 98 7 99            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       3 49:59 99 17              
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    D 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    GK 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 21 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin                 20:19 9 2 elbow 20:19 22:19
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                                      
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                                      
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                                      
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                                      
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                                      
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                                      
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                                      
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                                      
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                                      
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 56 Goal Judge:            

6 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    1
    3

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/10/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             12
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 09:12 14 25 18 12:34 10 2 hi stick 12:34 14:34
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 24:34 99 98 17 10:45 22 2 elbow 10:45 11:23
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 33:14 99 17   41:13 11 2 slashing 41:13 43:13
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       3 45:56 7 3 11            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21     -
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 0 2 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 1 0 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 66 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino junior

    3
    0

    Fiery crusaders junior

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/10/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             11
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 23:13 8 33 21 44:13 61 2 elbow 44:13 46:13
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 35:45 21 7 27            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 45:56 13 8 33            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze                 22:23 28 2 elbow 22:23 23:13
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                 44:11 4 2 high stick 44:11 45:56
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                                      
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                                      
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 2 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 0 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 1 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 142 Goal Judge:            

5 - ტური

  • Mimino junior

    2
    4

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/9/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             10
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 04:17 8 33 7 33:13 77 2 HI Stick 33:13 34:23
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 48:15 98 13 27 45:34 23 2 elbow 45:34 46:56
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian                            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                                      
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 17:36 99 98 7 40:45 14 2 Hold 40:45 42:45
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 34:23 99 98 17            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       3 46:56 7 99              
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili       4 59:19 99 8              
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 1       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 1 2       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 132 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    1
    2

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/9/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             9
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 04:43 10 4 7 13:45 7 2 elbow 13:45 15:45
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                            
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                                      
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                                      
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                                      
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                                      
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                            
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 14:32 14 17 9 26:23 9 2 high sticking 26:23 28:23
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 56:43 30 75              
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 1 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 53 Goal Judge:            

4 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    0
    2

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 11/5/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             8
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin                 10:12 44 2 high sticking 10:12 12:12
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                 16:43 17 2 slashing 16:43 17:23
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                 34:56 22 2 slashing 34:56 36:56
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 02:14 98 27 21 20:13 4 2 slashing 20:13 22:13
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 17:23 13 8 33            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian                            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 2 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 2 1 0       6 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 46 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    2
    1

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 11/5/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             7
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 22:15 8 11 9            
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili       2 27:19 11 8 9            
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                            
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                            
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                                      
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                                      
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                                      
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                                      
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                                      
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 34:56 99 98 17 11:21 3 2 delay 11:21 13:21
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava                 25:12 12 2 elbow 25:12 27:12
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 2 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 1 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 1 0       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 109 Goal Judge:            

3 - ტური

  • Mimino junior

    4
    1

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 11/4/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             6
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 12:33 27 21 98 14:23 10 2 slahing 14:23 16:23
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 17:43 13 8 7            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 26:23 8 7 13            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani       4 55:34 98 4 8            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 22:45 9 19 10 24:56 6 2 hooking 24:56 26:23
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                 44:32 10 2 Slashing 44:32 46:32
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 2 1 1       4 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 1 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 0 1 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 167 Goal Judge:            

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    3
    2

    Fiery crusaders junior

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 11/4/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             5
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 05:34 99 17 98 09:11 7 2 Hooking 09:11 11:11
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 21:14 99 23 98            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       3 58:13 98 99              
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    D 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 25:56 8 11 14 20:20 5 2 hooking 20:20 21:14
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili       2 28:12 11 8 7 57:10 10 2 elbow 57:10 58:13
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                            
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                            
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                            
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                            
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                                      
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                                      
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                                      
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                                      
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                                      
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 2 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 0 1 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 61 Goal Judge:            

2 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    0
    3

    Fiery crusaders junior

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 10/8/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             4
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin                 02:32 9 2 triping 02:32 04:32
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                 18:43 13 2 elbow 18:43 20:43
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                 27:13 8 2 hooking 27:13 29:13
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 07:46 11 8 14 13:56 4 2 slashing 13:56 15:56
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili       2 34:48 8 9              
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze       3 54:31 8 11 7            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                            
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                            
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                            
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                            
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                            
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                                      
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                                      
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                                      
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   B 1 1 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 2 1 0       6 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 70 Goal Judge:            

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    1
    3

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 10/8/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             3
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 18:45 99 98 17 45:15 55 2 histick 45:15 46:23
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava                 49:12 11 2 boarding 49:12 50:36
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    D 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 13:45 13 21 33 04:23   2 boarding 04:23 06:23
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 46:23 98 7 27 20:55   2 slashing 20:55 22:55
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 50:36 33 13 21            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 1 0 2       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 0 0 2       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 1 0       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 56 Goal Judge:            

1 - ტური

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    3
    4

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 10/7/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             2
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 10:45 12 10 4 12:14 4 2 slashing 12:14 14:14
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili       2   33:34   7 9 36 24:47 9 2 Slashing 24:47 26:47
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze       3 47:58 14 7              
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                            
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                            
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                            
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                            
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 02:56 98 33 21 32:45 3 2 slashing 32:45 33:34
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 15:27 23 7 12 50:14 12 2 elbow 50:14 52:14
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 45:59 8 13              
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani       4 59:13 98 27 13            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                                      
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                            
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 2 0 2       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 0 1 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 151 Goal Judge:            

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    3
    1

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 10/7/2023             Game No  
              Time: 18:00             1  
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties  
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End  
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 06:34 99 98 17              
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 23:56 17 98 99              
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       3 47:14 99 98                
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                              
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                              
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                              
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                              
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                              
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                              
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                              
    D 14 Thomas Kunchulia                              
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                              
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                              
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                              
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                              
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                              
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                              
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                       MIP 60:00  
                                      Goalies 21        
                                               
                                               
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties  
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End  
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 26:38 14 25 19 22:13 18 2 Hi Stick 22:13 23:56  
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                 29:34 19 2 elbow 29:34 31:34  
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                              
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                              
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                              
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                              
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                              
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                              
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                              
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                              
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                              
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                              
    D 17 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                              
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                              
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                              
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                              
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                              
      Coach: Timur Besharov                     MIP 60:00  
                                      Goalies 1        
                                               
                                               
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi      
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili    
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   B 0 1 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:          
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 0 0 1       0 Pen. Timekeeper:          
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 0 2 0       4 Goal Judge:              
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 136 Goal Judge: