ვებგვერდი მზადების პროცესშია

ჰოკეის
ფედერაცია

18 - ტური

  • Mimino

    2
    1

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/9/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             35
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 26:45 19 24 12 11:23 9 2 elbow 11:23 13:23
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 54:17 24 10   22:15 12 2 hi stick 22:15 24:15
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                 44:10 24 2 hi stick 44:10 44:59
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 44:59 10 12 8            
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                          
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
    F 16 Nugzar Janjalishvili                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 1 1       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 1       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 1 1       6 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 213 Goal Judge:            

17 - ტური

  • Mimino

    3
    2

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/8/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             34
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 13:45 3 97 12 25:45 24 2 Trip 25:45 26:59
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 42:56 99 10 3 38:45 24 2 elbow 38:45 40:45
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 57:18 4 3              
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                                      
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 06:59 15 21 4            
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 29:57 23 21              
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 2       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 0 2 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 0 0         Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 187 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    1
    4

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/8/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             33
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 54:12 9 8   18:13 2 2 hi stick 18:13 20:!3
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                          
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 13:14 10 17 19 44:34 6 2 elbow 44:34 46:34
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 27:12 4                
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia       3 32:53 4 14              
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze       4 57:18 17 13 9            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 1       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 1 2 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 120 Goal Judge:            

16 - ტური

  • Ice Knights

    1
    4

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/7/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             32
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 05:12 15 4 10 19:45 19 2 elbow 19:45 21:45
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 46:45 4 18 17            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 12:45 99 91 77            
    F 3 David Oganeziani                            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 1       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 140 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    3
    1

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/7/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             31
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 18:45 5 8 9 04:34 12 2 trip 04:34 06:34
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 30:56 9 14 4 16:56 7 2 elbow 16:56 18:56
    D 4 Danil Metliuk       3 44:14 6 10 7            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 47:56 75 7 13 26:16 6 2 elbow 26:16 28:16
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 0 1       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 2 0 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 179 Goal Judge:            

15 - ტური

  • Mimino

    3
    4

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/6/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             30
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 03:57 77 97 99 18:34 4 2 elbow 18:34 20:34
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 09:26 4 65 61 30:57 77 2 Trip 30:57 32:57
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 57:49 23 9 8            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 15:48 7 17 18 05:38 9 2 trip 05:38 07:38
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 26:15 17 15 7            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia       3 37:57 4 17 7            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze       4 44:15 7 4 18            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 2 0 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 2 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 161 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    3
    1

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/6/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             29
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 10:12 75 14 3 45:57 4 2 hi stick 45:57 47:57
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       1 22:56 13 27 14            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       1 45:49 13 27 7            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 26:59 8 10 4 13:45 12 2 elbow 13:45 15:45
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                          
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 1 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 0 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 134 Goal Judge:            

14 - ტური

  • Ice Knights

    2
    0

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/15/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             28
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 25:56 4 7 17 05:56 19 2 holding 05:56 07:56
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 39:54 17 7 15            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko                 10:13 12 2 elbow 10:13 12:!3
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)               32:23 11 2 Elbow 32:23 34:23
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                 38:34 10 2 hi stick 38:34 39:54
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 2 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 2 0       6 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 187 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    4
    3

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/15/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             27
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 18:45 14 7 75 30:34 15 2 elbow 30:34 32:34
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 22:34 75 14 27 47:56 4 2 hi stick 47:56 59:56
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       3 27:15 14 23              
    F 6 Artem Martirosian       4 45:34 23 7 15            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                         MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 11:23 77 97 99            
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 43:47 8 9 4            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 58:12 97 99 61            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 2 1       4 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 1 0 2       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 124 Goal Judge:            

13 - ტური

  • Fiery Crusaders

    0
    3

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko                 22:45 14 2 elbow 22:45 24:45
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                   28:56 2 2 hi stick 28:56 30:13
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 10:23 9 4 61 45:34 4 2 elbow 45:34 47:34
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 30:13 77 97 99            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 56:13 97 99 23            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                                      
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                            
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 1 1 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 0 2 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 231 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    4
    2

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/14/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             25
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 04:45 75 23 75 07:56 23 2 holding 07:56 09:56
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 22:13 75 27 7            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       3 55:34 27 7              
    F 6 Artem Martirosian       4 59:45 13 27 75            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 25:45 7 15 4 34:12 3 2 holding 34:12 36:12
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 34:17 7 18 4 54:12 3 2 hi stick 54:12 55:34
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 2       4 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   B 0 2 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 141 Goal Judge:            

12 - ტური

  • Ice Knights

    3
    0

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/8/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             24
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 04:34 14 4 17 12:45 22 2 hooking 12:45 14:45
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 27:45 17 15 18            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia       3 58:18 18 8              
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili           02:58 13 2 elbow 02:58 04:34
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                 52:32 4 2 Trip 52:32 54:32
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                 57:13 8 2 Hi Stick 57:13 58:18
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20     -
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 1 0 2       6 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 231 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    0
    1

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/8/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             23
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 13:56 77 97 19 06:12 9 2 trip 06:12 08:12
    F 3 David Oganeziani                 10:01 4 2 elbow 14:12 16:12
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                 22:40 65 2 hi stick 24:32 25:56
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                 44:34 9 2 elbow 44:34 45:43
    D 9 Ivan Marov                 56:34 24 2 hooking 56:34 58:34
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 16:23 9 2 4            
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 25:56 14 5 8            
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
    F 16 Nugzar Janjalishvili                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 1       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 2 1 2       10 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 241 Goal Judge:            

11 - ტური

  • Mimino

    4
    2

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/7/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             22
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 03:34 77 23 61 10:13 12 2 hooking 10:13 12:13
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 27:45 61 97 61            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 59:12 99 77 9            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko       4 59:47 77 97 99            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                                      
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 14:56 13 75 14 02:25 23 hi stick elbow 02:25 03:34
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 35:27 75 13              
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 2       4 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 201 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    2
    1

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/7/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             21
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 06:56 10 14 6 32:12 12 2 elbow 32:12 34:12
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 51:45 5 8 10 46:21 7 2 Hi Stick 46:21 48:21
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 18:37 15 4 17 45:27 9 2 hi stick 45:27 47:27
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze                 50:26 22 2 hooking 50:26 51:45
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 1       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 0 0 2       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 105 Goal Judge:            

10 - ტური

  • Ice Knights

    2
    4

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/18/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             20
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 05:44 15 18   07:59 3 2 slashing 07:59 09:59
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 29:40 4 7 10 38:13 14 2 elbow 38:13 39:42
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                 53:45 15 2 hi stick 53:45 55:43
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 12:58 77 4 9 18:34 3 2 hi stick 18:34 20:34
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 16:45 19 65 77            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 34:21 77 4 23            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko       4 55:51 8 65 97            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 2 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 1 1       6 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 242 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    1
    2

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/18/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             19
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 45:13 9 4 14 32:12 11 2 elbow 32:!2 32:12
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)               45:23 10 2 hooking 45:23 45:59
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
    F 16 Nugzar Janjalishvili                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 21:34 14 75 4 10:13 15 2 elbow 10:13 12:13
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 45:59 7 27 13 54:12 27 2 hooking 54:12 56:12
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 1       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 0 1 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 1 0 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 173 Goal Judge:            

9 - ტური

  • Mimino

    2
    3

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/17/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             18
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 01:34 97 99 77 05:45 9 2 hi stick 05:45 06:23
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 19:34 61 65 23            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60.00
                                      Goalies 30 0    
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 06:23 4 15 17 25:45 22 2 hi stick 25:45 27:45
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 31:56 15 17 4 29:15 13 2 Hook 29:15 31:15
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia       3 49:45 7 18              
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                       mip 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 2 0 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 1 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 2 0       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 132 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    1
    3

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/17/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             17
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 04:45 13 27 3 23:56 14 2 Hook 23:56 25:56
    F 3 Denis Afanasev               23 31:56 21 2 elbow 31:56 32:34
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 07:34 8 10 2 14:23 4 2 hi stick 14:23 16:23
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 32:34 5 14 9 32:45 11 2 elbow 32:45 34:45
    D 4 Danil Metliuk       3 56:23 10 2 5            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
    F 16 Nugzar Janjalishvili                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 1 1 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 0 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 1 0 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 125 Goal Judge:            

8 - ტური

  • Ice Knights

    4
    2

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/11/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             16
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 13:45 7 17 15 34:45 22 2 elbow 34:45 36:45
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 16:56 17 18   37:12 11 2 Hi Stick 37:12 39:12
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia       3 28:32 15 7 4            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze       4 55:53 7 18 4            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 16:56 10 5   02:34 11 2 Elbow 02:34 04:34
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 26:34 8 11 4 12:23 4 2 hi stick  12:23 13:45
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
    F 16 Nugzar Janjalishvili                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 2 1 1       4 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 2 0 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B   2 0       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 113 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    1
    3

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/11/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             15
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 07:48 75 13 27            
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                         MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 24:55 77 21   07:12 4 2 elbow 07:12 07:48
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 27:45 77 97 99            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 59:19 4 9              
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 0 2 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 1 0 3       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 175 Goal Judge:            

7 - ტური

  • Fiery Crusaders

    1
    0

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/10/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             14
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 35:32 8 5 2            
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                          
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
    F 16 Nugzar Janjalishvili                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov                 34:23 10 2 Delay 34:23 35:32
    F 3 David Oganeziani                            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 1 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 147 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    3
    0

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    10:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 1/10/2024             Game No
              Time: 10:00             13
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 23:34 75 13 14 05:34 8 2 elbow 05:34 07:34
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 48:01 14 75              
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       3 59:56 3 27              
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze                 22:13 6 2 hooking 22:13 23:34
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze                            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 1 2       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B   1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 164 Goal Judge:            

6 - ტური

  • Ice Knights

    3
    1

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/27/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             12
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 11:23 7 15 4 13:14 19 2 hi stick 13:14 15:14
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 18:19 18 4   25:13 22 2 Hi Stick 25:13 27:13
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia       3 41:22 15 4 18            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 24:34 75 14 7 10:45 23 2 elbow 10:45 11:23
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                 40:32 15 2 slashing 40:32 41:22
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20     -
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 2 0 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 0 1 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 1 0 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 198 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    2
    0

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/27/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             11
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 23:13 77 97 9 55:45 65 2 hi stick 55:45 57:45
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 59:45 61 99              
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko                 22:23 11 holding   22:23 23:13
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                          
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
    F 16 Nugzar Janjalishvili                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 1 1       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 0 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 2 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 187 Goal Judge:            

5 - ტური

  • Mimino

    2
    0

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov                 33:45 4 2 HI Stick 33:45 34:23
    F 3 David Oganeziani                            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                                      
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 34:23 75 13   40:45 14 2 Hold 40:45 42:45
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 59:23 7 13 75            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 1 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 0 1         1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 0 1       1 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 148 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    3
    1

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/26/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             9
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 04:43 10 4 2 14:34 13 2 elbow 14:34 16:34
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 24:43 8 5 2            
    D 4 Danil Metliuk       3 56:58 5 8 9            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 14:32 15 4   24:13 9 2 Elbow 24:13 24:43
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze                            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 126 Goal Judge:            

4 - ტური

  • Ice Knights

    0
    2

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/7/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             8
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze                 12:23 8 2 high sticking 12:23 13:45
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze                 16:43 17 2 slashing 16:43 18:43
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                 34:56 22 2 slashing 34:56 36:56
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Dimitri Beridze                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 13:45 77 97 65 21:21 4 2 slashing 21:21 23:21
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 43:32 99 8 4            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 2 1 0       6 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 258 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    1
    0

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/7/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             7
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 45:12 5 2 9            
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                          
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili           10:12 8 2 hooking 10:12 12:12
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                 27:23 14 2 delay 25:23 27:23
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 1       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 1 0       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 183 Goal Judge:            

3 - ტური

  • Mimino

    1
    2

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/6/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             6
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 12:33 9 99 4 15:34 23   slahing 15:34 14:02
    F 3 David Oganeziani                            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 14:02 15 4 17 24:23 3 2 Slashing 24:23 26:23
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 59:16 4 15 18 44:32 22 2 Slashing 44:32 46:32
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Dimitri Beridze                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 1 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 217 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    3
    1

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12/6/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             5
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 02:14 75 13 27 05:23 14 2 Hooking 05:23 07:23
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 21:14 13 75 14            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       3 58:13 75 13              
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 25:56 5 10 14 20:20 9 2 hooking 20:20 21:14
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                          
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 1 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 1         2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 124 Goal Judge:            

2 - ტური

  • Ice Knights

    2
    0

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 11/16/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             4
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 11:32 4 15 17 02:32 11 2 triping 02:32 04:32
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 25:23 15 4 18            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Dimitri Beridze                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko                 15:34   2 slashing 15:34 17:34
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)               24:13   2 slashing 24:13 25:23
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Egor Pavlov                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    F 10 Andro Shengelia (A)                            
    F 11 Badri Khorbaladze                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 1 0       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 231 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    1
    2

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 11/16/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             3
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 22:43 75 13 27 45:15 3 2 Boarding 45:15 46:23
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    D 14 Irakli Usanetashvili                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                         MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 13:45 77 61 97 03:21   2 boarding 03:21 05:21
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 46:23 77 65 87 21:55   2 slashing 21:55 22:43
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 1 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 1 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 0 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 1 0       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 212 Goal Judge:            

1 - ტური

  • Fiery Crusaders

    1
    3

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 11/15/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             2
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 02:35 2 9 12 11:15 4 2 slashing 11:15 12:43
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                   24:47 9 2 Slashing 24:47 26:47
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Egor Pavlov                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    F 10 Andro Shengelia (A)                            
    F 11 Badri Khorbaladze                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 12:43 4 77 97 31:34 23 2 Hi stick 31:34 33:34
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 18:05 88 13 9 50:14 12 2 Slashing 50:14 52:14
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 27:44 21 23 61            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                                      
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                            
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 2 1 0       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 1 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 151 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    1
    2

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 11/15/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             1
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 12:45 13 75 3 43:34 27 2 hooking 43:34 45:34
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    D 14 Irakli Usanetashvili                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 03:25 17 4 18 27:15 4 2 Hi Stick 29:15 31:15
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 22:48 4 17 8            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Dimitri Beridze                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 0 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 149 Goal Judge: