ვებგვერდი მზადების პროცესშია

ჰოკეის
ფედერაცია

18 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    2
    4

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/30/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             36
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 05:45 15 44 9 10:23 14 2 hooking 10:23 12:23
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 22:57 22 4              
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 22:34 99 98 17 44:12 7 2 elbow 44:12 46:12
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 27:45 99 98 44 54:00 99 2 hi stick 54:00 56:00
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       3 39:15 98 99              
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili       4 47:51 17 7 99            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                              
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21     -
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 0 3 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 0 0 2       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 150 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino junior

    3
    0

    Fiery crusaders junior

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/30/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             35
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 26:45 8 7 33 11:23 9 2 elbow 11:23 13:23
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 54:17 98 33 27 22:15 12 2 hi stick 22:15 24:15
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 59:11 21 13 7            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze                 12:35 35 2 hooking 12:35 14:35
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                 53:11 28 2 triping 53:11 54:17
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                                      
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 1 2       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 1 0 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 73 Goal Judge:            

  • Ice Knights

    5
    4

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/9/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             36
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 05:45 10 19 13            
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 22:57 4 11              
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia       3 25:56 17 10              
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze       4 45:13 3 13 4            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov       5 55:10 17 9 11            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 22:34 23 8   44:12 7 2 elbow 44:12 45:13
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 27:45 21 9 4 54:00 13 2 hi stick 54:00 55:10
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       3 39:15 21 15              
    F 6 Artem Martirosian       4 47:51 9 23              
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                              
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20     -
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 2 2       5 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 0 2 2       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 0 0 2       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 220 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    2
    1

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/9/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             35
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 26:45 19 24 12 11:23 9 2 elbow 11:23 13:23
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 54:17 24 10   22:15 12 2 hi stick 22:15 24:15
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                 44:10 24 2 hi stick 44:10 44:59
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 44:59 10 12 8            
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                          
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
    F 16 Nugzar Janjalishvili                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 1 1       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 1       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 1 1 1       6 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 213 Goal Judge:            

  • Ice Knights

    3
    2

    Grey Wolves

    Batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 02.04.2023             Game No
     



    Time: 21:00             36
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 07:48 15 4 10            
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 21:34 4 8 15            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia


    3 44:34 15 4              
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov


                         
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze


                         
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri


                         
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)


                         
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev


                         
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili


                         
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili












    MIP 60:00
     















    Goalies 20      
     















           
     















           
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 09:05 27 21 13 42:12 4 2 hi stick 42:12 43:34
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 18:35 75 29              
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                    

         
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
     














      Goalies 20     -
     














             
           











             
    Referee: Z. Javakhishvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:
    N. Galogre
     
    Linesman: G. Bardzimishvili B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:


     
    Supervisor: I. Andronikashvili B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 245 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    1
    2

    Fiery Crusaders

    Batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 02.04.2023             Game No
     



    Time: 18:00             35
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 01:22 21 13 9 44:03 91 2 hi stick 44:03 45:12
    F 3 David Oganeziani

                           
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko  
                           
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)

                           
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )

                           
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov

                           
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov
                           
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko

                           
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani












    MIP 60:00
     















    Goalies 30      
     















           
     















           
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 05:45 87 14 10            
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 45:12 5 8 9            
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
    F 16 Nugzar Janjalishvili                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
     














      Goalies 1      
     














             
           











             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:
    N. Galogre
     
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze B 1 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Vekua   Penalties A 0 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:


     
    Supervisor: R. Jvania   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 512 Goal Judge:            

  • Ice Knights

    3
    1

    Grey Wolves

    batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 4/3/2022             Game No
              Time: 21:00             36
    Home: Ice Knight Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 07:48 4 15 10            
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 18.45 4 15 17            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia       3 39.12 17 18              
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Dimitri Beridze                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 09:05 27 21 13            
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                              
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    D 14 Irakli Usanetashvili                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20     -
                                             
                                             
    Referee: Z. Javakhishvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 2 0 1       3 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: G. Bardzimishvili B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I. Andronikashvili B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 290 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    4
    2

    Fiery Crusaders

    batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 4/3/2022             Game No
              Time: 18:00             35
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 03.45 77 13 9            
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 15.36 61 9 13            
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)       3 28.45 77 95 12            
    D 7 Zaza Gongadze       4 40.36 21 4 12            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                          
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                                      
    F 95 Mikhail Shakhov                                      
    F 97 Konstantin Ilyin                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusader Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 09.35 87 14 10            
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 36.23 10 14              
    D 4 Irakli Kandelaki                            
    D 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Egor Pavlov                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Andrei Skliarov                            
    F 10 Andro Shengelia (A)                            
    F 11 Badri Khorbaladze                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    F 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 2 1 1       4 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Vekua   Penalties A 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: R. Jvania   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 310 Goal Judge:            

17 - ტური

  • Mimino junior

    3
    2

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/29/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             34
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 13:45 7 98 8 25:45 33 2 Trip 25:45 26:59
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 42:56 98 13 33 38:45 8 2 elbow 38:45 40:45
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 57:18 77 8 10            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                                      
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 06:59 99 8 7 57:38 7 2 boarding 57:38 59:38
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 26:59 17 98              
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 21 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 2       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 0 2 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 89 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    1
    3

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/29/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             33
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 54:12 11 7   18:13 12 2 hi stick 18:13 20:13
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                            
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                            
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 13:14 14 15 4 53:21 17 2 elbow 53:21 54:12
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 27:12 15 9              
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze       3 32:53 14 55 23            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: T.Kighuradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 1       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: L.Lemonjava   B 1 2 0       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: E.Mikava   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 163 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    3
    2

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/8/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             34
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 13:45 3 97 12 25:45 24 2 Trip 25:45 26:59
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 42:56 99 10 3 38:45 24 2 elbow 38:45 40:45
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 57:18 4 3              
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                                      
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 06:59 15 21 4            
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 29:57 23 21              
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 2       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: Sh.Bunadze   Penalties A 0 2 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: S.Davidov   B 0 0 0         Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 187 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    1
    4

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/8/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             33
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 54:12 9 8   18:13 2 2 hi stick 18:13 20:!3
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                          
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 13:14 10 17 19 44:34 6 2 elbow 44:34 46:34
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 27:12 4                
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia       3 32:53 4 14              
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze       4 57:18 17 13 9            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: B.Bolkvadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 1       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: T.Lomadze   B 1 2 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Davidov   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 120 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    5
    0

    Grey Wolves

    Batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 01.04.2023             Game No
     



    Time: 21:00             34
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 3:34 91 99   54:34 4 10 Abuse 52:25 60:00
    F 3 David Oganeziani

      2 13:45 4 13 24 54:34 61 10 Abuse 55:53 60:00
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)       3 28:13 8 77              
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko  
      4 37:13 77 23 10            
    D 9 Ivan Marov       5 43:35 97 91 99            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)

                           
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )

                           
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov

                           
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov
                           
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko

                           
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani












    MIP 60:00
     















    Goalies 30      
     















           
     















           
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili           54:34 3 10 Abuse 52:25 60:00
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                 54:34 7 10 Abuse 55:53 60:00
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
     














      Goalies 20      
     














             
           











             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 2 2 1       5 Timekeeper:
    N. Galogre
     
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Vekua   Penalties A 0 0 20       20 Pen. Timekeeper:


     
    Supervisor: R. Jvania   B 0 0 20       20 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 350 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    2
    1

    Ice Knights

    Batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 01.04.2023             Game No
     



    Time: 18:00             33
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 07:14 5 8 10            
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 54:13 8 5              
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze









    MIP 60:00
     















    Goalies 1      
     















           
     















           
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 13:14 15 14 17 53:10 3 2 holding 53:10 54:13
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze                            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia


                         
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov


                         
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze


                         
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri


                         
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)


                         
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev


                         
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili


                         
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
     














      Goalies 20      
     














             
           











             
    Referee: Z. Javakhishvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 1 0 1       2 Timekeeper:
    N. Galogre
     
    Linesman: G. Bardzimishvili B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:


     
    Supervisor: I. Andronikashvili B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 180 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    1
    2

    Grey Wolves

    batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 4/2/2022             Game No
              Time: 21:00             34
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 25.36 97 12 21 52:25 4 10 Abuse 50.45 60:00
    F 3 David Oganeziani                 55:33 91 10 Abuse 50.45 60:00
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 7 Zaza Gongadze                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                          
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                                      
    F 95 Mikhail Shakhov                                      
    F 97 Konstantin Ilyin                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 02.36 75 7   52:25 21 10 Abuse 50.45 60:00
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 18.36 7 13 15 55:33 9 10 Abuse 50.45 60:00
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    D 14 Irakli Usanetashvili                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: S. Tevzadze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 0 1 0       1 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze B 2 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Vekua   Penalties A 0 0 20       20 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: R. Jvania   B 0 0 20       20 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 350 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    1
    2

    Ice Knights

    batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 4/2/2022             Game No
              Time: 18:00             33
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko 1 05:44 14 2 10            
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                      
    D 4 Irakli Kandelaki                      
    D 5 Maxim Lyalin                      
    D 6 Egor Pavlov                      
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili                      
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                      
    F 9 Andrei Skliarov                      
    F 10 Andro Shengelia (A)                      
    F 11 Badri Khorbaladze                      
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                      
    F 13 George Tsagareishvili                      
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                      
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                      
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                      
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 11:59 15 14 17            
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 45.36 15 4 17            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Dimitri Beridze                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: Z. Javakhishvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 1 0         1 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: G. Bardzimishvili B 1 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I. Andronikashvili B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 180 Goal Judge:            

16 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    2
    1

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/24/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             32
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 05:12 17 15 19 20:57 19 2 elbow 20:57 21:45
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 46:45 17 9 25            
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 21:45 98 8 13 45:39 10 2 boarding 45:39 46:45
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev                 57:21 23 2 triping 57:21 59:21
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian                            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 1       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 1 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 0 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 0 1 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 114 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    3
    1

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/24/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             31
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 18:45 11 7 35 04:34 12 2 trip 04:34 06:34
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili       2 30:56 9 8 11 16:56 7 2 elbow 16:56 18:56
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze       3 44:14 75 10 7            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                                      
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                                      
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                            
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 47:56 98 99 7 17:38 7 2 elbow 17:38 18:45
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava                            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 21 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 0 1       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 2 0 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 162 Goal Judge:            

  • Ice Knights

    1
    4

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/7/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             32
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 05:12 15 4 10 19:45 19 2 elbow 19:45 21:45
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 46:45 4 18 17            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 12:45 99 91 77            
    F 3 David Oganeziani                            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 1       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 140 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    3
    1

    Grey Wolves

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/7/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             31
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 18:45 5 8 9 04:34 12 2 trip 04:34 06:34
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 30:56 9 14 4 16:56 7 2 elbow 16:56 18:56
    D 4 Danil Metliuk       3 44:14 6 10 7            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 47:56 75 7 13 26:16 6 2 elbow 26:16 28:16
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 0 1       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 2 0 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 179 Goal Judge:            

  • Ice Knights

    2
    3

    Mimino

    Batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12.03.2023             Game No
     



    Time: 21:00             32
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 06:13 4 18 10 23:12 6 2 hi stick 23:12 24:35
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 43:23 17 15              
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia


                         
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov


                         
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze


                         
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri


                         
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)


                         
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev


                         
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili


                         
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili












    MIP 60:00
     















    Goalies 20      
     















           
     















           
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 12:45 99 91 97            
    F 3 David Oganeziani

      2 21:20 77 9 65            
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)       3 24:35 77 65              
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko  
                           
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)

                           
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )

                           
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov

                           
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov
                           
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko

                           
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
     














      Goalies 1      
     














             
           











             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 1 0 1       2 Timekeeper:
    N. Galogre
     
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze B 1 2 0       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 0 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:


     
    Supervisor: D.Oboladze   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 330 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    2
    1

    Grey Wolves

    Batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 12.03.2023             Game No
     



    Time: 18:00             31
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 17:21 5 814   51:40 11 2 Elbow 51:40 53:40
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 28:05 2 11 10            
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze









    MIP 60:00
     















    Goalies 20      
     















           
     















           
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 03:45 13 9 11 27:01       27:01 28:05
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           Time-out 60:00
     














      Goalies 20      
     














             
           











             
    Referee: K.Zakalashvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 1 1 0       2 Timekeeper:
    N. Galogre
     
    Linesman: D.Giorgadze   B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: D.Kereselidze Penalties A 0 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:


     
    Supervisor: D.Oboladze   B 0 1 0       1 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 255 Goal Judge:            

  • Ice Knights

    2
    4

    Mimino

    batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/20/2022             Game No
              Time: 21:00             32
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 32:30 22 15 19 7:58 10 2 High-sticking 7:58 8:22
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 52:56 4 8 17 29:60 3 2 Hooking 29:60 31:60
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                 50:26 6 2 Elbowing 50:26 52:26
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Dimitri Beridze                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 8:22 9 24 21 36:35 91 2 Slashing 36:35 38:35
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 21:05 97 65 88 48:55 91 2 Roughing 48:55 50:55
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)       3 28:58 77 95 7            
    D 7 Zaza Gongadze       4 40:55 77 13 91            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                          
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                                      
    F 95 Mikhail Shakhov                                      
    F 97 Konstantin Ilyin                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 0 1 1       2 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze B 1 2 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 2 2 2       6 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Oboladze   B 0 2 2       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 330 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    4
    2

    Grey Wolves

    batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/20/2022             Game No
              Time: 18:00             31
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 6:57 87 5 2 8:19 87 2 Slashing 8:19 10:19
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 25:26 5 2 7 22:58 8 2 Roughing 22:58 24:58
    D 4 Irakli Kandelaki       3 51:52 10 4 14 53:42 4 2 Delay of game 53:42 55:42
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin       4 57:23 14 8 87            
    D 6 Egor Pavlov                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    D 9 Andrei Skliarov                            
    F 10 Andro Shengelia (A)                            
    F 11 Badri Khorbaladze                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 27:19 13 15 4 11:46   21 2 Elbowing 11:46 13:46
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 41:30 75 7 21 12:28 15 2 Closing hand on puck 12:28 14:28
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                 34:48 75 2 Abuse 34:48 36:48
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    D 14 Irakli Usanetashvili                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: K.Zakalashvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 1 1 2       4 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: D.Giorgadze   B 0 1 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: D.Kereselidze Penalties A 2 2 2       6 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Oboladze   B 4 2 0       6 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 275 Goal Judge:            

15 - ტური

  • Mimino junior

    3
    0

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/23/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             30
    Home: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 03:57 21 98 8 18:34 4 2 elbow 18:34 20:34
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 09:26 13 27 33 30:57 21 2 Trip 30:57 32:57
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 57:49 7 3              
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin                 2:49 14 2 trip 02:49 03:57
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 2 0 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 68 Goal Judge:            

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    3
    1

    Fiery crusaders junior

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/23/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             29
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 10:12 99 98 17 45:57 27 2 hi stick 45:57 46:34
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       1 22:56 99 7 98            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze       1 45:49 7 17 98            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 21 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze       1 46:34 8 10 5 13:45 12 2 elbow 13:45 15:45
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                            
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                            
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                            
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                                      
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                                      
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 0 1       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 0 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 143 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    3
    4

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/6/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             30
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 03:57 77 97 99 18:34 4 2 elbow 18:34 20:34
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 09:26 4 65 61 30:57 77 2 Trip 30:57 32:57
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 57:49 23 9 8            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 15:48 7 17 18 05:38 9 2 trip 05:38 07:38
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 26:15 17 15 7            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia       3 37:57 4 17 7            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze       4 44:15 7 4 18            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 2 0 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   B 1 2 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 161 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    3
    1

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/6/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             29
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 10:12 75 14 3 45:57 4 2 hi stick 45:57 47:57
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       1 22:56 13 27 14            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       1 45:49 13 27 7            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 26:59 8 10 4 13:45 12 2 elbow 13:45 15:45
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                          
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 0 1 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   Penalties A 0 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 134 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    3
    0

    Ice Knights

    Batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 11.03.2023             Game No
     



    Time: 21:00             30
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 00:55 12 4   22:34 4 2 Hi Stick 22:34 24:34
    F 3 David Oganeziani

      2 09:44 21 13 91 37:34 77 2 Trip 37:34 38:50
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)       3 38:50 99 97              
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko  
                           
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)

                           
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )

                           
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov

                           
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov
                           
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko

                           
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani












    MIP 60:00
     















    Goalies 30      
     















           
     















           
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze                 37:01 8 2 Hi Stick 37:01 38:50
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze                            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia


                         
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov


                         
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze


                         
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri


                         
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)


                         
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev


                         
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili


                         
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                       MIP 60:00
     














      Goalies 20      
     














             
           











             
    Referee: K.Zakalashvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 2 1 0       3 Timekeeper:
    N. Galogre
     
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 0 2 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:


     
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 1 0       1 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 345 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    0
    2

    Fiery Crusaders

    Batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 11.03.2023             Game No
     



    Time: 18:00             29
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili           33:45 4 2 Elbow 33:45 34:40
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov










    MIP 60:00
     















    Goalies 20      
     















           
     















           
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 21:34 5 8 2 11:21 4 2 Hi Stick 11:21 13:21
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 34:40 87 14 9            
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           Time-out 60:00
     














      Goalies 20      
     














             
           











             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:
    N. Galogre
     
    Linesman: D.Giorgadze   B 0 2 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: D.Kereselidze Penalties A 0 1 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:


     
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 1 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 212 Goal Judge:            

  • Mimino

    3
    1

    Ice Knights

    batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/19/2022             Game No
              Time: 21:00             30
    Home: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 00:55 12 4   24:45 4 2 Hi Stick 24:45 26:45
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 09:44 77 13 91 48:20 13 2 Trip 48:20 50:20
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)       3 19.25 91 88 10 54:45 61 2 HiSt 54:45 56:45
    D 7 Zaza Gongadze                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                          
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                                      
    F 95 Mikhail Shakhov                                      
    F 97 Konstantin Ilyin                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 07:24 4 15   18.23 7 2 Hi Stick 18.23 19.25
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze                            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Dimitri Beridze                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                          
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: K.Zakalashvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 3 0 0       3 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 0 2 4       6 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 2 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 288 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    3
    2

    Fiery Crusaders

    batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 3/19/2022             Game No
              Time: 18:00             29
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 22:44 75 21   04.45 11 2 Elbow 04.45 06.45
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 25.58 13 27 75            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       3 55.32 7 3 75            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    D 14 Irakli Usanetashvili                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusader Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko 1 30.06       11:21 12 2 Hi Stick 11:21 13:21
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A) 2 36.45                  
    D 4 Irakli Kandelaki                      
    D 5 Maxim Lyalin                      
    D 6 Egor Pavlov                      
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili                      
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                      
    F 9 Andrei Skliarov                      
    F 10 Andro Shengelia (A)                      
    F 11 Badri Khorbaladze                      
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                      
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                      
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                      
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                      
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                      
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           Time-out 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 0 2 1       3 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: D.Giorgadze   B 0 2 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: D.Kereselidze Penalties A 2 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 2 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   278 Goal Judge:            

14 - ტური

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    2
    3

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/25/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             27
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 18:45 99 98 7 30:34 3 2 elbow 30:34 32:34
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava       2 22:34 7 99   47:56 44 2 hi stick 47:56 48:30
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 11:23 21 8 33 17:32 23 2 hooking 17:32 18:45
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 43:47 13 98 27            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 48:30 8 33 21            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                            
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                                      
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 1 0 2       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 0 0       1 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 133 Goal Judge:            

  • Ice Knights

    2
    0

    Fiery Crusaders

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/15/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             28
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 25:56 4 7 17 05:56 19 2 holding 05:56 07:56
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 39:54 17 7 15            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko                 10:13 12 2 elbow 10:13 12:!3
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)               32:23 11 2 Elbow 32:23 34:23
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                 38:34 10 2 hi stick 38:34 39:54
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 2 0       2 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   B 0 0 0       0 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 1 2 0       6 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 187 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    4
    3

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/15/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             27
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 18:45 14 7 75 30:34 15 2 elbow 30:34 32:34
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 22:34 75 14 27 47:56 4 2 hi stick 47:56 59:56
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       3 27:15 14 23              
    F 6 Artem Martirosian       4 45:34 23 7 15            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                         MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 11:23 77 97 99            
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 43:47 8 9 4            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 58:12 97 99 61            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                                      
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 2 1       4 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 1 0 2       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Arushanov   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 124 Goal Judge:            

  • Ice Knights

    1
    4

    Fiery Crusaders

    Batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 26.02.2023             Game No
     



    Time: 21:00             28
    Home: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 34:56 17 4   03:21 3 2 Elbow 03:21 05:21
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze                 14:56 14 2 Hi Stick 14:56 16:56
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia


              56:13 22 2 holding 56:13 57:45
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov


                         
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze


                         
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri


                         
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)


                         
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev


                         
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili


                         
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili












    MIP 60:00
     















    Goalies 20      
     















           
     















           
    Away: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 03:12 2 5   51:23 2 2 Hi Stick 51:23 53:23
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)     2 16:45 10 9   54:35 7 2 Elbow 54:35 56:35
    D 4 Danil Metliuk       3 24:56 8 5 2            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin       4 57:45 87 9 14            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           MIP 60:00
     














      Goalies 20      
     














             
           











             
    Referee: K.Zakalashvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 0 1 0       1 Timekeeper:
    N. Galogre
     
    Linesman: D.Kereselidze B 2 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 2 0 1       6 Pen. Timekeeper:


     
    Supervisor: D.Oboladze   B 0 0 2       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 245 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    1
    3

    Mimino

    Batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 26.02.2023             Game No
     



    Time: 18:00             27
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 22:56 14 7   33:56 21 2 Hi Stick 33:56 34:45
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                 45:54 14 2 elbow 45:54 47:54
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov











    MIP 60:00
     















    Goalies 20      
     















           
     















           
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 11:23 77 99 97            
    F 3 David Oganeziani

      2 34:45 8 9              
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)       3 57:35 21 4 23            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko  
                           
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)

                           
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )

                           
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov

                           
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov
                           
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko

                           
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                                      
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
     














      Goalies 30      
     














             
           











             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 0 1 0       1 Timekeeper:
    N. Galogre
     
    Linesman: D.Giorgadze   B 1 1 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze   Penalties A 0 1 1       4 Pen. Timekeeper:


     
    Supervisor: D.Oboladze   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 345 Goal Judge:            

  • Ice Knights

    1
    2

    Fiery Crusaders

    batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/27/2022             Game No
              Time: 21:00             28
    Home: Ice Knight Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 35.16 4 17   22.45 6 2 elbow 22.45 24.45
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze                            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Dimitri Beridze                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    F 17 Aleksander Kireev                            
    D 18 Grigory Filimonov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Fiery Crusader Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko 1 04.38 2 9 5 40.35 4 2 Hi Stick 40.35 42.35
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A) 2 19.46 14 13 6 57:55 7 2 Elbow 57:55 59:20
    D 4 Irakli Kandelaki                      
    D 5 Maxim Lyalin                      
    D 6 Egor Pavlov                      
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili                      
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                      
    F 9 Andrei Skliarov                      
    F 10 Andro Shengelia (A)                      
    F 11 Badri Khorbaladze                      
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                      
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                      
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                      
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                      
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                      
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                           MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: K.Zakalashvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 0 1 0       1 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: D.Kereselidze B 2 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 0 2 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Oboladze   B 0 0 4       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   256 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    3
    1

    Mimino

    batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/27/2022             Game No
              Time: 18:00             27
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 14.18 75 15   35:44 13 2 Hi Stick 35:44 37:44
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 35.18 7 23 13            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       3 56.32 75 13 7            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    D 14 Irakli Usanetashvili                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                        
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                         MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 09:13 61 23 9 04.35 4 2 hist 04.35 06.35
    F 3 David Oganeziani                            
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 7 Zaza Gongadze                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                          
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                                      
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                                      
    F 95 Mikhail Shakhov                                      
    F 97 Konstantin Ilyin                                      
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: D.Giorgadze   B 1 0 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze   Penalties A 0 2 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: D.Oboladze   B 2 0 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   252 Goal Judge:            

13 - ტური

  • Fiery crusaders junior

    0
    3

    Mimino junior

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/24/2024             Game No
              Time: 21:00             26
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    D 5 Davit Bregvadze                 9:23 14 2 elbow 9:23 10:23
    F 3 Saba Mirvelashvili                     28:56 3 2 hi stick 28:56 30:13
    D 16 Andria Chachanidze                            
    F 36 Nika Shabanov                            
    D 12 Nicholas Dundua                                      
    D 10 Dimitri Mirvelashvili                                      
    F 4 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                                      
    F 14 Guram Bobokhidze                                      
    D 35 Dmitry Zhabin                                      
    F 8 Alexander Nadirashvili                                      
    D 75 Daniel Saakashvili                                      
    GK 20 Nikoloz Avalishvili                                      
    D 7 Grigory Surkov                            
    F 9 Nikoloz Bezhashvili                            
    F 28 Soul Sanikov                            
    F 11 Andria Balanchivadze                            
    GK 18 Dachi Archvadze                            
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Junior Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 30 Davit Tsaritov       1 10:23 8 4 21 45:34 4 2 elbow 45:34 47:34
    D 3 Giorgi Gasiyev       2 30:13 21 33 13            
    F 4 Alexander Khachaturian       3 56:13 13 7 27            
    F 7 Nicholas Shavkani                            
    D 27 Victor Khachaturian                            
    D 33 Bagrat Khachaturian                            
    F 8 Luke Adamiants                            
    D 87 Eduard Akofian                            
    F 19 Sergo Ovsefian                            
    F 98 Nikoloz Kechekmadze                            
    F 13 Giorgi Feradze                            
    F 24 Daniel Dumbadze                            
    GK 1 Giorgi Chilingarashvili                            
    F 36 Pavel Gulbani                            
    D 61 Davit Kazarov                                      
    D 65 Giorgi Zharov                            
    D 21 Ivan Komarovsky                            
      Coach: Giorgi Jeiranashvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 1 1 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 1 1 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 150 Goal Judge:            

  • Kutaisi White Bears

    1
    2

    Dinamo Tbilisi

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/24/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             25
    Home: Kutaisi White Bears Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Revazi Balanchivadze       1 04:45 99 98 17 13:16 4 2 holding 13:16 15:13
    F 3 Nikoloz Firtskhalava                            
    D 44 Tsotne Saralidze                            
    F 7 Vazha Nadareishvili                            
    D 55 Davit Rimnistaveli                            
    D 17 Ilia Khetsuriani                            
    D 98 Nugzar Abdaladze                            
    F 11 Timothy Khachapuridze                            
    F 12 Tamaz Firtskhalava                            
    F 99 Sandro Mumladze                            
    F 14 Thomas Kunchulia                            
    GK 21 Giga Gigiadze                            
    D 77 Giorgi Jvarsheishvili                            
    D 32 Giorgi Chochua                            
    F 27 Gabriel Butskhrikidze                            
    F 22 Giorgi Grigolashvili                            
    F 75 Gabriel Kositsky                            
      Coach:  Genadi Kositski                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 21      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 23:12 14 15 4 34:12 4 2 holding 34:12 36:12
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze       2 34:12 18 9 14 52:45 4 2 hi stick 52:45 54:45
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze       3 45:34 4 23 55            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                            
    GK 1 Artiom Bobrov                            
    D 14 Aleksandre Baujadze                            
    F 25 Temur Shamilidze                            
    D 17 Konstantin Danielov                            
    F 23 Andria Adamiants                            
    GK 20 Ilia Gorgadze                            
    F 30 Giorgi Kobulovi                            
    D 55 Demetre Trokashvili                            
      Coach: Timur Besharov                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   B 0 2 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G.Kaladze   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: A.Abuladze   B 0 1 1       4 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 59 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    0
    3

    Mimino

    ბათუმი

    21:00 სთ.

    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko                 22:45 14 2 elbow 22:45 24:45
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                   28:56 2 2 hi stick 28:56 30:13
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Nikoloz Bobokhidze                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 10:23 9 4 61 45:34 4 2 elbow 45:34 47:34
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 30:13 77 97 99            
    F 4 Mikhail Gonchar       3 56:13 97 99 23            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    F 19 Danil Davydov                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                            
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                                      
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                            
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                            
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: B.Doliashvili   B 1 1 1       3 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: R.Tsirekidze   Penalties A 0 2 0       4 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 0 1       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 231 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    4
    2

    Ice Knights

    ბათუმი

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/14/2024             Game No
              Time: 18:00             25
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 04:45 75 23 75 07:56 23 2 holding 07:56 09:56
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 22:13 75 27 7            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       3 55:34 27 7              
    F 6 Artem Martirosian       4 59:45 13 27 75            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 25:45 7 15 4 34:12 3 2 holding 34:12 36:12
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 34:17 7 18 4 54:12 3 2 hi stick 54:12 55:34
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: M.Gigauri Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   R.Razgoevi    
    Goals A 1 1 2       4 Timekeeper:   Sh.Mukniashvili  
    Linesman: N.Iurevich   B 0 2 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: S.Oneil   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 141 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    0
    2

    Mimino

    Batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/25/2023             Game No
              Time: 21:00             26
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko                 43:56 11 10 Abuse 43:56 53:56
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                              
    D 4 Danil Metliuk                            
    F 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Denis Kondratev                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    F 9 Timur Besharov                            
    D 10 Alexey Shestopalov                            
    D 11 Sergei Gorbunov                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                        
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 10:23 77 91 97 43:56 12 10 Abuse 43:56 53:56
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 56:34 8 21 1            
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    F 8 Konstantin Gavrilenko                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                          
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                                      
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                            
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                            
    F 97 Makar Nikishanin                                      
    F 99 Dmitri Marchenkov                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: D.Giorgadze   B 1 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze   Penalties A 0 0 1       10 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 0 1       10 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 456 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    3
    1

    Ice Knights

    Batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/25/2023             Game No
              Time: 18:00             25
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili 1 04:45 27 23 75 08:37 6 2 holding 08:37 10:37
    F 3 Denis Afanasev       2 22:13 75 27 7            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze       3 56:46 13 12              
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    F 14 Egor Solovev                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 25:45 4 15 17 34:12 6 2 slashing 34:12 36:12
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze                            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Aleksandr Romanov                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: K.Zakalashvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 1 1 1       3 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: D.Kereselidze B 0 1 0       1 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 1 0 0       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 1 0       2 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   Spectators: 202 Goal Judge:            

  • Fiery Crusaders

    1
    2

    Mimino

    batumi

    21:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/26/2022             Game No
              Time: 21:00             26
    Home: Fiery Crusaders Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andrei Ilienko       1 05.32 14 6 2 55:10 14 10 Abuse 56.13 60:00
    F 2 Andrey Romanov(A)                              
    D 4 Irakli Kandelaki                            
    D 5 Maxim Lyalin                            
    D 6 Egor Pavlov                            
    D 7 Zurab Nadirashvili                            
    F 8 Kirill Lyalin                            
    D 9 Andrei Skliarov                            
    F 10 Andro Shengelia (A)                            
    F 11 Badri Khorbaladze                            
    F 12 Genadi Kositski                            
    D 13 George Tsagareishvili                            
    F 14 Vitali Dumbadze ( C )                            
    F 87 Alexandr Belomoin                            
    GK 20 Ivan Starostin                          
      Coach:  Roland Svanidze                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Mimino Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Vladislav Dyakonov       1 15.45 21 13   55:10 77 10 Abuse 56.13 60:00
    F 3 David Oganeziani       2 54.32 77 88 9            
    D 4 George Jeiranashvili (A)                            
    D 7 Zaza Gongadze                            
    D 9 Ivan Marov                            
    F 10 Gia Oganeziani (A)                            
    D 12 David Minasiani                            
    F 13 Gocha Jeiranashvili (C )                            
    D 21 Alexander Zhuzhunashvili                            
    F 23 Ivan Shvetsov                            
    F 24 Amiran Geperidze                            
    GK 30 Mikhail Fofanov                          
    GK 36 Kakha Ambrolava                            
    D 61 Semen Kharizov                            
    D 65 Dmitry Ermoshenko                                      
    F 77 Ivan Karelin                            
    F 88 Alexander Vasilchenko                            
    F 91 Viacheslav Potazhevich                            
    F 95 Mikhail Shakhov                                      
    F 97 Konstantin Ilyin                            
      Coach: Arsena Oganeziani                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 30      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: N.Kasradze Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 1 0 0       1 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: D.Giorgadze   B 1 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: G. Tevdoradze   Penalties A 0 0 10       10 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 0 10       10 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   432 Goal Judge:            

  • Grey Wolves

    0
    2

    Ice Knights

    batumi

    18:00 სთ.

    Georgian League GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/26/2022             Game No
              Time: 18:00             25
    Home: Grey Wolves Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Andria Zurabishvili           45.12 3 2 elbow 45.12 45.58
    F 3 Denis Afanasev                            
    D 4 Nikoloz Bakhtadze                            
    F 6 Artem Martirosian                            
    D 7 Nikita Glotov                            
    D 8 Luka Davidov                             
    D 9 Zura Samadashvili                            
    F 11 Nodar Iakobashvili                            
    F 12 Gary Elibekovi                            
    F 13 Boris Kochkin (A)                            
    D 14 Irakli Usanetashvili                            
    D 15 Temo Davidov                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Sanikidze                            
    D 21 Mamuka Shergilashvili (C)                      
    F 27 Daniil Iliushenko                            
    F 23 Michael Davitashvili                            
    F 75 Artem Kozyulin                            
      Coach:  Ilo Davidov                       MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 20      
                                             
                                             
    Away: Ice Knights  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    GK 1 Alexander Vashakidze       1 05:08 4 15 17            
    D 3 Andro Tevzadze       2 45.58 17 15 22            
    F 4 Nikita Bukyia                            
    D 6 Demur Gurgenidze                            
    F 7 Dimitri Beridze                            
    F 8 Dimitri Smetanin                            
    D 9 George Bitsadze                            
    F 10 Paata Kavkasidze (A)                            
    F 11 George Gigauri                            
    F 13 Guram Archvadze( C )                        
    D 14 Irakli Davitaia (A)                            
    F 15 Vitalii Dziov                            
    D 17 Danil Slesarev                            
    F 18 Aleksander Kireev                            
    GK 20 Konstantine Bakhutashvili                            
    F 19 George Chalatashvili                            
    D 22 Mikheil Vediapini                            
      Coach: Giorgi Natroshvili                     MIP 60:00
                                      Goalies 1      
                                             
                                             
    Referee: K.Zakalashvili Per period 1 2 3   OT PS TOT Official Scorer:   K. Mamaladze  
    Goals A 0 0 0       0 Timekeeper:   N. Galogre    
    Linesman: D.Kereselidze B 1 0 1       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Linesman: M. Jghenti   Penalties A 0 0 2       2 Pen. Timekeeper:        
    Supervisor: I.Natroshvili   B 0 0 0       0 Goal Judge:            
    Supervisor:   289 Goal Judge:            

12 - ტური

  • Dinamo Tbilisi

    1
    3

    Kutaisi White Bears

    ბათუმი

    16:00 სთ.

    Georgian League Junior GIHNF Location: Batumi   Date: 2/11/2024             Game No
              Time: 16:00             24
    Home: Dinamo Tbilisi  Goals Penalties
    Pos Nr Name       G Time G A A Time Nr Duration Penalty Start End
    F 15 Nicholas Vediapin       1 06:34 14 23 9 13:23 30 2 hooking 13:23 15:23
    D 44 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 75 Giorgi Sivsivadze                            
    D 18 Nikoloz Topuridze                            
    F 10 Tausar Sagindikov                            
    F 19 Tamir Sagindikov                            
    D 9 Nikoloz Berishvili                            
    F 22 Nika Kupatadze                            
    F 4 Lazare Khantadze                       &nb