Matchesთამაშები

Georgian League 2013/14 – Winter Stage

M – Matchday G – Game No
M
G
Date
Time
Location
Home Team
Away Team
Result
1
1
11-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Grey Wolves
Ice Knights
2:1 (1:0; 0:0; 1:1)
2
11-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Fiery Crusaders
Mimino
3:2 (2:2; 0:0; 0:0; 1:0)
2
3
12-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Grey Wolves
Mimino
2:5 (0:2; 1:1; 1:2)
4
12-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Ice Knights
Fiery Crusaders
3:6 (1:3; 1:1; 1:2)
3
5
13-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Grey Wolves
Fiery Crusaders
6:4 (2:2; 1:2; 3:0)
6
13-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Mimino
Ice Knights
4:2 (0:0; 2:0; 2:2)
4
7
15-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Fiery Crusaders
Grey Wolves
5:3 (3:1; 1:1; 1:1)
8
15-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Ice Knights
Mimino
1:3 (1:1; 0:2; 0:0)
5
9
16-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Fiery Crusaders
Ice Knights
0:2 (0:0; 0:1; 0:1)
10
16-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Mimino
Grey Wolves
3:4 (1:1; 0:0; 2:2; 0:1)
6
11
17-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Mimino
Fiery Crusaders
1:4 (1:1; 0:2; 0:1)
12
17-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Ice Knights
Grey Wolves
1:3 (0:2; 0:1; 1:0)
————————————————————–
Georgian League 2013/14 – Spring Stage 1
M
G
Date
Time
Location
Home Team
Away Team
Result
7
13
07-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Ice Knights
2:1 (0:0; 1:0; 1:1)
14
07-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Mimino
1:4 (0:0; 0:2; 1:2)
8
15
08-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Mimino
3:0 (1:0; 1:0; 1:0)
16
08-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Fiery Crusaders
1:3 (0:1; 1:0; 0:2)
9
17
09-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Fiery Crusaders
4:5 (2:3; 1:0; 1:2)
18
09-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Mimino
Ice Knights
2:3 (2:2; 0:0; 0:1)
10
19
11-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Grey Wolves
2:4 (0:1; 0:2; 2:1)
20
11-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Mimino
1:4 (0:0; 0:1; 1:3)
11
21
12-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Ice Knights
0:1 (0:0; 0:0; 0:0; 0:1)
22
12-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Mimino
Grey Wolves
6:3 (3:1; 2:1; 1:1)
12
23
13-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Mimino
Fiery Crusaders
 1:3 (1:0; 0:1; 0:2)
24
13-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Grey Wolves
 3:1 (0:0; 1:0; 2:1)
————————————————————–
Georgian League 2013/14 – Spring Stage 2
M
G
Date
Time
Location
Home Team
Away Team
Result
13
25
02-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Ice Knights
0:3 (0:0; 0:2; 0:1)
26
02-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Mimino
2:5 (0:2; 1:0; 1:3)
14
27
03-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Mimino
1:2 (1:0; 0:0; 0:1; 0:1) OT
28
03-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Fiery Crusaders
2:1 (0:1; 1:0; 0:0; 0:0; 1:0) PS
15
29
04-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Fiery Crusaders
2:1 (0:0; 1:0; 1:1)
30
04-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Mimino
Ice Knights
0:2 (0:0; 0:1; 0:1)
16
31
06-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Grey Wolves
3:5 (1:3; 1:2; 1:0)
32
06-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Mimino
5:4 (3:1; 1:1; 1:2)
17
33
07-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Ice Knights
4:1 (2:1; 2:0; 0:0)
34
07-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Mimino
Grey Wolves
1:3 (0:0; 1:1; 0:2)
18
35
08-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Mimino
Fiery Crusaders
3:4 (0:1; 2:1; 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) PS
36
08-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Grey Wolves
5:2 (1:0; 4:0; 0:2)

Georgian League 2013/14 – Winter Stage

M – Matchday G – Game No
M
G
Date
Time
Location
Home Team
Away Team
Result
1
1
11-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Grey Wolves
Ice Knights
2:1 (1:0; 0:0; 1:1)
2
11-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Fiery Crusaders
Mimino
3:2 (2:2; 0:0; 0:0; 1:0)
2
3
12-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Grey Wolves
Mimino
2:5 (0:2; 1:1; 1:2)
4
12-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Ice Knights
Fiery Crusaders
3:6 (1:3; 1:1; 1:2)
3
5
13-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Grey Wolves
Fiery Crusaders
6:4 (2:2; 1:2; 3:0)
6
13-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Mimino
Ice Knights
4:2 (0:0; 2:0; 2:2)
4
7
15-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Fiery Crusaders
Grey Wolves
5:3 (3:1; 1:1; 1:1)
8
15-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Ice Knights
Mimino
1:3 (1:1; 0:2; 0:0)
5
9
16-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Fiery Crusaders
Ice Knights
0:2 (0:0; 0:1; 0:1)
10
16-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Mimino
Grey Wolves
3:4 (1:1; 0:0; 2:2; 0:1)
6
11
17-01-14
10:00
Bakuriani
Mimino
Fiery Crusaders
1:4 (1:1; 0:2; 0:1)
12
17-01-14
16:00
Bakuriani
Ice Knights
Grey Wolves
1:3 (0:2; 0:1; 1:0)
————————————————————–
Georgian League 2013/14 – Spring Stage 1
M
G
Date
Time
Location
Home Team
Away Team
Result
7
13
07-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Ice Knights
2:1 (0:0; 1:0; 1:1)
14
07-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Mimino
1:4 (0:0; 0:2; 1:2)
8
15
08-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Mimino
3:0 (1:0; 1:0; 1:0)
16
08-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Fiery Crusaders
1:3 (0:1; 1:0; 0:2)
9
17
09-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Fiery Crusaders
4:5 (2:3; 1:0; 1:2)
18
09-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Mimino
Ice Knights
2:3 (2:2; 0:0; 0:1)
10
19
11-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Grey Wolves
2:4 (0:1; 0:2; 2:1)
20
11-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Mimino
1:4 (0:0; 0:1; 1:3)
11
21
12-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Ice Knights
0:1 (0:0; 0:0; 0:0; 0:1)
22
12-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Mimino
Grey Wolves
6:3 (3:1; 2:1; 1:1)
12
23
13-03-14
18:00
Batumi
Mimino
Fiery Crusaders
 1:3 (1:0; 0:1; 0:2)
24
13-03-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Grey Wolves
 3:1 (0:0; 1:0; 2:1)
————————————————————–
Georgian League 2013/14 – Spring Stage 2
M
G
Date
Time
Location
Home Team
Away Team
Result
13
25
02-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Ice Knights
0:3 (0:0; 0:2; 0:1)
26
02-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Mimino
2:5 (0:2; 1:0; 1:3)
14
27
03-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Mimino
1:2 (1:0; 0:0; 0:1; 0:1) OT
28
03-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Fiery Crusaders
2:1 (0:1; 1:0; 0:0; 0:0; 1:0) PS
15
29
04-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Grey Wolves
Fiery Crusaders
2:1 (0:0; 1:0; 1:1)
30
04-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Mimino
Ice Knights
0:2 (0:0; 0:1; 0:1)
16
31
06-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Grey Wolves
3:5 (1:3; 1:2; 1:0)
32
06-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Mimino
5:4 (3:1; 1:1; 1:2)
17
33
07-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Fiery Crusaders
Ice Knights
4:1 (2:1; 2:0; 0:0)
34
07-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Mimino
Grey Wolves
1:3 (0:0; 1:1; 0:2)
18
35
08-05-14
18:00
Batumi
Mimino
Fiery Crusaders
3:4 (0:1; 2:1; 1:1; 0:0; 0:1) PS
36
08-05-14
21:00
Batumi
Ice Knights
Grey Wolves
5:2 (1:0; 4:0; 0:2)